Sign In


 

Create an Account
Forgot your password?


Quick Links:    Current State Bulletin  -   Calendar of Events  -   Search for a Council  -   Find your District Deputy  -   Search for an Assembly  -   Columbus Charities  -   Country Store  

Drag a column header here to group by that column
No
Dist
Diocese
City
Council Name
Grand Knight
Financial Secretary
Chaplain
Chartered
Website
Bulletin
6761SeattleSeattleSeattle CouncilThomas JoyceLawrence Kessler***None Assigned***06/22/1902
6835SpokaneSpokaneSpokane CouncilJohn KupiceGeorge CzerwonkaRev Michael Maher06/29/1902
76313SeattleEverettEverett CouncilMorgan WolffEugene BrownRev Brian Hersey10/28/1903
7667SpokaneWalla WallaMichael Flohr CouncilCarl UngerechtGary RizzutiRev Matthew Nicks10/28/1903
80922SeattleTacomaTacoma CouncilMichael PrichardJoseph Devlin***None Assigned***09/06/1903
8299SeattleBellinghamBellingham CouncilMatt WilliamsLouis St HilaireVery Rev K Scott Connolly12/27/1903
8946YakimaYakimaYakima CouncilRobert RoybalMarc DesgroseillierRev Darell Mitchell05/15/1904
132736SeattleVancouverColumbia CouncilDaniel HerreraMichael McDonaldRev Richard McCallister05/17/1908
13792SeattleBremertonBremerton CouncilJohn DevineFrancis SigmanRev Derek Lappe05/21/1909
140130YakimaEllensburgFr. Parodi CouncilMatthew FromherzSimon Rillera***None Assigned***04/25/1909
144931SeattleAberdeenJoseph S. Novak CouncilRobert DelahantyWilliam TronvigRev Zevierhirudayaraj Arockam02/22/1909
14608SpokanePomeroyPomeroy CouncilEric McKeirnanThomas HerresRev Steven Werner02/13/1910
14888SpokaneColfaxColfax CouncilTravis FreiRonald HinnenkampRev Albert Grasher05/22/1910
154510YakimaWenatcheeWenatchee CouncilDean NicholsWilliam Douglas MorgerDeacon Robert Hulligan02/26/1911
15504SeattleChehalisRobert D. Meyers CouncilRoy McFarlaneWilliam Pieper***None Assigned***02/26/1911
15658SpokaneColtonColton CouncilNicholas WeberRobert BeckerRev Joseph Sullivan04/23/1911
160631SeattleRaymondWillapa Harbor CouncilJeffrey FergusonCharles Hoskinson***None Assigned***03/10/1912
16207SpokanePascoPasco CouncilJesse GarzaRobert SpinlerRev Msgr Pedro Ramirez03/24/1912
16293SeattlePuyallupAll Saints CouncilSteve HastingsJerry KellerRev Michael Radermacher12/15/1912
16434SeattleOlympiaFr. Nicholas Rausch, OSB CouncilMichael ColosiDavid GedroseVery Rev Timothy Ilgen06/16/1912
167431SeattleHoquiamJames T. Quigg CouncilTeodoro JimenezRobert HydeRev Francis Aruluappan03/09/1913
169917YakimaToppenishToppenish CouncilEdward PerezJohn PerezRev John Shaw06/22/1913
17584SeattleCentraliaCentralia CouncilJames EchtleJohn BorreccoRev Nickolas Wichert07/14/1914
18238SpokaneUniontownUniontown CouncilJason BaerlocherPeter HollandRev Edward Marier12/19/1915
210317YakimaGrandviewSt. Joseph CouncilScott RobersonPhillip RobillardRev Jose Herrera02/29/1920
212632SeattleMt. VernonMsgr. Boulet CouncilKenneth McCullochPeter Rosenstein***None Assigned***04/25/1920
215533SpokaneChewelahChewelah CouncilJoseph TrudeauDean ProszekRev Jeffrey Lewis07/11/1920
226024SeattlePort AngelesJames G. Caldwell CouncilPhilip BurnetteRobert CatesRev Dennis Robb05/01/1921
23036YakimaMoxeeHoly Rosary CouncilMichael BriggsMichael AbbottRev John Murtagh07/28/1921
276325SeattleLongviewLongview - Cowlitz CouncilDaniel McGaughanJustin AldrichVery Rev Bryan Ochs10/13/1935
299911SeattleCamas-WashougalFr. Blanchet CouncilJeremy BaenenThomas McCaulley***None Assigned***09/08/1946
304410SpokaneOkanoganOkanogan Valley CouncilUgo BartellJake SantistevanRev Lutakome Nsubuga03/30/1999
315330YakimaEphrataColumbia Basin CouncilJohn ButterlyMichael MontaneyRev Mauricio Munoz05/09/1948
33077YakimaRichlandRichland CouncilThomas PystoJon RowleyRev Vandennis Nguyen04/16/1950
336119SeattleOak HarborJohn E. O'Brien CouncilDaniel OlveraDavid MorganRev Alexdaner Ramos11/26/1950
34558SpokaneClarkstonMsgr. Hugo Pautler CouncilTony PoeDouglas RenggliRev Richard Root05/16/1951
359812SeattleAuburnAuburn CouncilFlorentino GarciaRobert WoodworthRev Roman Roy Baroma04/30/1953
361119SeattleAnacortesFr. Treunet CouncilMichael PtacekWilliam PerkinsRev Mel Strazicich05/21/1953
364527SeattleRentonFr. Thomas Lane CouncilClark ThompsonNelson CollinRev Victor Olvida04/26/1953
419618SpokaneSpokaneSt. Mary's CouncilRobert HeacockShelley HaysRev Jeffrey Core04/06/1956
432235SeattleLakewoodSt. Frances Cabrini CouncilBrian WooleryPaul SwortzRev Paul Brunet01/07/1957
436730YakimaMoses LakeMoses Lake CouncilLuis RobledoDavid PerraultRev Daniel Dufner02/17/1957
438514SeattleBellevueSt. Louise-Overlake CouncilJames CameronSteven Canzano Very Rev Gary Zender03/31/1957
478211SeattleVancouverSt. Joseph CouncilRichard SeekinsJohnnie LaganaRev Gary Lazzeroni04/27/1957
517726SeattleSeattleNorth Seattle CouncilMark BlueJoseph William LamoureuxDeacon Joseph Sifferman08/10/1961
549534SeattleBurienPope John XXIII CouncilJames BaconKenneth DeVosRev Richard Hayatsu02/13/1964
581621SeattleLynnwoodFr. Chirouse CouncilMichael LeenJames RaymondRev Stephen Dilumu03/20/1966
60976YakimaYakimaAhtanum Mission CouncilStephen SyboutsGregory WeedinV Rev Michael Ibach07/08/1968
668616SeattleBothellFr Justin P Garvey CouncilKevin Van HollebekeMichael Baumann***None Assigned***07/02/1975
670629SeattlePort OrchardSt. Elizabeth Seton CouncilJ Dennis StitzWalter MarcotteRev Phuong Hoang06/27/1975
68063SeattleSpanawayOur Lady Queen Of Heaven CouncilLeroy WintersRobert WilkinsonRev John Wilkie05/02/1976
711736SeattleBattle GroundPadre Pio CouncilJames BennettJames WainwrightRev Aloysius Ssensamba05/04/1978
714911YakimaGoldendaleHoly Trinity CouncilTraig Myra***None Assigned***Rev William Byron07/07/1978
73569SeattleFerndaleHoly Family CouncilKevin MurphyGeorge WolfRev Francis Thumbi06/12/1979
73608SpokanePullmanSacred Heart CouncilEric PateraGregory JohnsonVery Rev Steven Dublinski06/13/1979
752812SeattleFederal WaySt. Joseph CouncilDonald MillerJ Vince MansanarezDea Gerald Graddon03/15/1980
764216SeattleKirklandObadiah CouncilCarmon ComunaleMichael ElworthRev Kurt Nagel08/12/1980
786313SeattleMarysvilleFred Harrington CouncilWillie CardonaJohn Fails***None Assigned***03/29/1982
790723SeattleIssaquahFr. Anthony McGirl CouncilJonathon BrooksLance SemerVery Rev Todd Strange11/22/1981
790812SeattleFederal WaySt. Theresa CouncilKenneth BurnsRaymond VankatRev Jean Pierre Kasonga12/03/1981
801532SeattleArlingtonStillaguamish CouncilTerry RobertsMichael SchultzRev Ramon Santa Cruz03/29/1982
807912SeattleDes MoinesCentennial CouncilThomas HuardJeffrey TorgesenRev Stephen Woodland05/05/1982
810223SeattleRedmondSt. Jude CouncilJohn BachlerRonald BalazsRev James Johnson05/14/1982
813614SeattleBellevueSacred Heart CouncilSean CronkiteGeorge DillooRev Steve Sallis06/18/1982
813720SpokaneSpokaneSt. Charles CouncilKent MylesCharles VoelkerRev Thomas Connolly01/01/1982
815027SeattleKentKent CouncilMark HedingtonTat VuRev Raymond Cleaveland01/01/1982
81797YakimaKennewickKennewick CouncilManuel MartinezRobert WillardRev Tomas Vazquez09/10/1982
820118SpokaneSpokane ValleySt. John Vianney CouncilErik WakelingTim DrakeRev Joseph Bell10/12/1982
826618SpokaneSpokane ValleySt. Paschasl CouncilJohn AmmannPatrick Kirlin***None Assigned***12/08/1982
82946YakimaYakimaOur Lady of GuadalupeLuis MarquezRoberto Rodriguez***None Assigned*** 
82972SeattlePoulsboMsgr. Hugh O'Flaherty CouncilWilliam SmithThomas MushaVery Rev David Young03/03/1983
83111SeattleSeattleVern Raschko-Magnolia CouncilMark LeenRobert BartlettRev Philip Raether03/24/1983
839828SpokaneSpokaneSt. Peter Council***None Assigned***Christopher McJimsey***None Assigned***11/30/1983
843734SeattleSeattleMsgr. Ailbe Mcgrath CouncilCyril MacaraegCliff MacaraegDeacon Joseph Dunne07/11/1983
845524SeattleSequimSequim CouncilMichael Mc NultySalvatore PalmeriRev Leonardo Pestano07/24/1983
847632SeattleCamano-StanwoodDeacon Donald F Hanika CouncilGary CloningerMatthias JarolimekRev James Zakowicz12/15/1983
867232SeattleSedro WoolleyNorth Cross CouncilAaron HardinJohn Lee***None Assigned***04/05/1984
87686YakimaSelahOur Lady Of Lourdes CouncilArnold KoryntaDavid RippergerRev Richard Sedlacek08/12/1984
887233SpokaneColbertSt. Joseph CouncilScott CharleboixAl McCartyRev Brian Sattler02/10/1985
91455SpokaneCheneySt. Rose Of Lima CouncilRicky BrownKevin GaffneyRev Paul Heric12/03/1985
923728SpokaneSpokaneMary Queen CouncilBrian MurdockLawrence KoehlerRev Paul Vevik02/27/1986
923829SeattleGig HarborSt. Nicholas CouncilWilliam LindsayJohn MorrisseyRev Mark Guzman03/03/1986
943416SeattleMill CreekMill Creek CouncilChris HarvillMichael TaylorRev Gerardo Alberto11/18/1986
960521SeattleMountlake TerraceSt. Pius X CouncilJohn BenderCarl KurfessVery Rev Cal Christiansen07/07/1987
961713SeattleEverettCascade CouncilLarry SinnDavid WhooleyRev Hans Olson08/06/1987
96373SeattleBuckleyRainier CouncilJason OsburnGeorge MikulichRev Clarence Jones09/30/1987
966413SeattleSnohomishSt. Michael's Of Snohomish CnclJon LambieJerome HalmansRev Milhton Scarpetta12/06/1987
972133SpokaneDeer ParkSt. Marys Presentation CouncilMartin GrieshaberPeter Van DorenRev Kevin Oiland02/05/1988
983323SeattleSammamishMary Queen Of Peace Plateau CnclJames ChambersRichard DeglmanRev Kevin Duggan06/09/1988
991016SeattleMonroeSt. Mary Of The Valley CouncilMichael FlournoyWilliam KingRev Phillip Bloom11/05/1988
994132SeattleBurlingtonSt Charles CouncilPatrick LyonsWilliam RhoneRev Thomas Mc Michael12/13/1988
1053224SeattlePort TownsendArthur L. "Sarge" Bryant CouncilWayne NagyPaul NolletteRev Peter Adoko-Enchill01/02/1991
1053428SpokaneSpokaneOur Lady Of Fatima CouncilJames MorlinEdward ParryDeacon John Byrne01/08/1991
1054317YakimaProsserSacred Heart CouncilLouis GarciaKirk McGaheyRev Francisco Gutierrez01/04/1991
1065235SeattleJoint Base Lewis-McChordFour Chaplains CouncilCharles DowdRonaldo DemorseRev Robert Glasgow06/19/1991
106537YakimaKennewickHoly Spirit Council Darrell KahlDavid KonzekMsgr Perron Auve06/19/1991
1066414SeattleBellevueSt Madeleine Sophie CouncilAlan NewhouseBryce RassilverRev James Picton06/29/1991
1108526SeattleSeattleMsgr. F.X. Prefontaine CouncilDaniel PelfreyJames AndersonRev Crispin Okoth04/14/1993
1113420SpokaneSpokaneSt. Thomas More CouncilHung LamRoger DevaneyRev Patrick Kerst06/17/1993
1121726SeattleShorelineFr. Theodore P. Sullivan CouncilMichael ConnellRufino IsipVery Rev David Mulholland11/18/1993
1125225SeattleWoodlandJohn Henry Newman CouncilDaniel PerrierMichael WalshRev Gerald Woodman01/22/1994
1125315SeattleTukwilaSt. Thomas CouncilMichael SniadoskiKenneth Jones***None Assigned***01/25/1994
1135719SeattleLangleySt. Hubert CouncilDallas BunneyWilliam TrudeauRev Richard Spicer06/01/1994
1140816SeattleKirklandSt. John Mary Vianney CouncilColin RadfordStephen MunchakRev Vu Tran08/11/1994
114787SpokaneEltopia-ConnellBishop Bernard J. Topel CouncilJames GimenezPhillip DaileyRev Miguel Ruiz-Juarez01/15/1995
1161118SpokaneOtis OrchardsSt. Joseph CouncilDennis HardyJay FaracaDeacon Gonzalo Martinez06/24/1995
1164214SeattleMercer IslandFr. John A. Walsh CouncilPatrick Di JulioMichael GazarekRev Patrick Freitag09/26/1995
1173627SeattleBlack DiamondSt. Barbara CouncilRaymond HalbertThomas HarveyRev David Rogerson03/23/1996
1176235SeattleLakewoodSt. John Bosco CouncilSamuel MooreJohn Harrington***None Assigned***04/19/1996
1178027SeattleCovingtonHarry J. Tucker Jr. CouncilKevin JenneBrian VerkruyseRev James Coyne05/05/1996
117892SeattleBremertonHoly Trinity CouncilJohn GuerreroWilliam DeweyRev Dennis Sevilla05/12/1996
1190623SeattleDuvallHoly Innocents CouncilGeorge DotyHarry OestreichRev William Heric12/19/1996
119483SeattlePuyallupHoly Disciples CouncilWilliam HaysGeorge EldridgeRev Matthew O Leary05/11/1997
1200229SeattleBelfairFather Victor CloquetMichael MelchiorsJames Hasslinger***None Assigned***01/01/1997
1217534SeattleSeattleSt. Juan Diego CouncilPaul MorelJeffrey VargoRev John Walmesley03/26/1998
122512SeattleBainbridge IsArchbshp Tho J Murphy CouncilPhilip HernandezRobert EarhartRev Joseph Mitchell06/18/1998
1227333SpokaneColvilleColville CouncilTheodore Van CleaveAlan AndersenRev Kenneth St Hilaire08/26/1998
124209SeattleLyndenFr Benidict Schweizer CouncilJesus HurtadoLawrence CronkRev Francisco Cancino01/01/1999
1248322SeattleTacomaVisitation CouncilAndrew KraemerEugene DalyDeacon Michael Teskey01/01/1999
125835SpokaneSpokaneSt Aloysius Gonzaga CouncilLuis Gonzalez-FloresTimothy Coyle***None Assigned***11/01/1999
1259121SeattleEdmondsSaint Teresa of Calcutta CouncilJames YoungRonald JohnsonRev Vincent Gilmore12/01/1999
1278625SeattleKelso-Castle RockSt. Michael's CouncilJames BrockmollerGregory CantwellRev Titus Bayani01/01/2000
128891SeattleSeattleMonsignor Achtergall CouncilRobert NesbitPaul PioliRev Richard Klepac01/01/2001
1289911SeattleVancouverHoly Redeemer CouncilRussell PachlSteven HendersonRev Thomas Nathe01/01/2001
1298336SeattleVancouverSt. John The Evangelist CouncilJames AndersonJerome AndreRev Thomas Belleque01/01/2001
1318610YakimaEast WenatcheeHoly Apostles CouncilStefan CzesakKenneth PaulusRev Seamus Kerr01/01/2002
1323822SeattleTacomaSt Charles Borromeo CouncilHans BarnesPaul FrohlichRev Kyle Manglona12/02/2002
133643SeattleEnumclawSacred Heart CouncilGary GwinGregory LeffersRev Anthony Davis07/18/2003
1337427SeattleRentonSt Stephen The Martyr CouncilDell RogersDanny GuillaumeRev Edward White07/27/2003
133952SeattleSilverdaleFr John Francis Laboon CouncilGary KralicekJames KelloggRev Anthony Bernas09/22/2003
1342219SeattleCoupevilleBud Dorr CouncilJames WatersDale MorrisRev Paul Pluth11/26/2003
1346234SeattleBurienSt Bernadette CouncilTeddy JimenoGeorge WelchRev Michael Wright02/12/2004
1356013SeattleLake Stevens/Granite FallsHoly Cross CouncilNorman SchilleJon KurtenbachRev Joseph DeFolco06/12/2004
1359710YakimaLeavenworthLeavenworth/Cashmere CouncilDaniel CovelloWilliam Dronen***None Assigned***08/24/2004
136061SeattleSeattleCouncil Of JesusGaylan Adairjoseph LaBoreRev John Marie Bingham08/13/2004
137611SeattleSeattleAssumption Of BVM CouncilFerdinand BaricevicChristopher PenkalaRev Oliver Duggan04/01/2005
1379415SeattleSeattlePope John Paul II CouncilJeffery KleppingerDavid WilsonRev Patrick Sherrard05/09/2005
1383120SpokaneSpokaneMonsignor John Donnelly Council***None Assigned***Jim MoneymakerRev Jose Millan06/14/2005
138341SeattleSeattleSt Bridget's CouncilKenneth VanderhoefJ Martin PadillaRev Kenneth Haydock06/14/2005
1404621SeattleWoodinvilleSt Teresa Of Calcutta CouncilIvan IrizarryGregory SchmidtRev Frank Schuster05/29/2006
1416212SeattleFifeSt Martin Of Tours CouncilThomas MarinoStephen KoberRev Gary Weisenberger08/28/2006
1426833SpokaneNewportPend Oreille CouncilStephen SommerGregory MeyerRev Victor Blazovich04/16/2007
1439428SpokaneSpokaneSt Michael The Archangel CouncilJerry BluettMichael BastaRev Michael Blackburn10/18/1994
1451028SpokaneFairchild AFBHoly Family CouncilLuke HumphreyDavid MurphyRev Juan Salonga04/23/2008
1468926SeattleShorelineSt Luke CouncilJerome CloftDarrell ChronikRev Colin Parrish02/15/2009
1485226SeattleSeattleSt. Matthew CouncilVicente CondezLuis AbadRev Khanh Nguyen09/28/2009
149225SpokaneSpokaneCathedral Of Our Lady Of LourdesTerrence GaffneyAndrew SwansonRev Darrin Connall12/22/2009
1492617YakimaGrangerH.A. Reinhold CouncilGustavo SolisPablo GarciaRev Gustavo Gomez12/22/2009
151363SeattleSumner/OrtingSt. Joseph The Worker CouncilLouis SmithDaniel PriceRev Gerald Burns10/15/2010
151435SpokaneSpokaneSt. Aloysisus CouncilThomas EmersonSteven ButlerRev Paul Cochran10/12/2010
1533815SeattleSeattleJohn Peyton CouncilDonald GilletteJoel FernandezRev Felino Paulino08/01/2011
1546235SeattleTacomaSt. Ann Council***None Assigned***Samuel KellerRev Tuan Nguyen02/29/2012
1553815SeattleSeattleSt. Edward CouncilVicente SobrevillaNelson Pesigan***None Assigned***07/16/2012
156846YakimaCle ElumFrancis Cardinal George CouncilDavid WalshKavin BeedleRev Brooks Beaulaurier04/25/2013
1568931SeattleOcean ShoresFather Stephen T Roman CouncilPaul LaulettaGeorge HavrilakRev Stephen Roman04/24/2013
1572123SeattleSeattleVenerable Fulton J Sheen Council***None Assigned***John "Jack" MorrisonRev Gerard Saguto05/17/2013
1573036SeattleVancouverBishop A M A Blanchet CouncilGordon RodewaldMark KollaschRev William Harris05/17/2013
1583815SeattleSeattleOur Lady Of Perpetual Help Cncl***None Assigned***Stephen Grant***None Assigned***07/24/2011
1596820SpokaneSpokaneSt Pope John 23rd CouncilMatthew RiesRalph CostonRev Timothy Hays 
1617631SeattleElmaSt. John Paul II CouncilDennis McPheeAllen Robbins***None Assigned*** 
1618420SpokaneNine Mile FallsOur Lady Of The Lake CouncilCharles KienbaumHarold BalzertDeacon Craig Blomgren 
1618623SeattleSnoqualmieOur Lady Of Sorrows CouncilAdam GorskiMichael ButschRev Duc Nguyen 
163614SeattleLaceySt. Martins' University CouncilWalther HoffmanJohn ZyrkowskiRev Peter Tynan 
1666722SeattleTacomaFr John Renglli CouncilSteve MullenCharles PearsonRev Ronald Knudsen 
1669015SeattleSeattleSt Peter CouncilStephen SchweyenJames KiniryRev Lyle Konen 
Email webmaster@kofc-wa.org