Sign In


 

Create an Account
Forgot your password?


Quick Links:    Current State Bulletin  -   Calendar of Events  -   Search for a Council  -   Find your District Deputy  -   Search for an Assembly  -   Columbus Charities  -   Country Store  

District Deputy Director 2020 - 2021

Picture of DD Director
Gregory S. Mahoney
State District Deputy Director
Email: DDD@kofc-wa.org
Phone: (703) 969-1888
State of Washington District Deputies 2020 - 2021
District Name Assigned Councils Email
1 Henry Rathbun(676) Seattle, 676, 8311, 12889, 13606, 13761, 13834
2 Lawrence Devlin(8297) Bainbridge Is, 12251, Bremerton, 1379, 11789, Poulsbo, 8297, Silverdale, 13395
3 James Plowden(9637) Buckley, 9637, Enumclaw, 13364, Puyallup, 1629, 11948, Spanaway, 6806, Sumner/Orting, 15136
4 Michael Colosi(1643) Centralia, 1758, Chehalis, 1550, Lacey, 16361, Olympia, 1643
5 Thomas Holm(9145) Cheney, 9145, Spokane, 683, 10534, 12583, 14922, 15143
6 Federico Lopez(894) Cle Elum, 15684, Moxee, 2303, Selah, 8768, Yakima, 894, 6097, 8294, 17257
7 Michael Patello(3307) Eltopia-Connell, 11478, Kennewick, 8179, 10653, Pasco, 1620, Richland, 3307, Walla Walla, 766
8 Allen Farrand(7360) Clarkston, 3455, Colfax, 1488, Colton, 1565, Pomeroy, 1460, Pullman, 7360, Uniontown, 1823
9 Robert Grasher(829) Bellingham, 829, Ferndale, 7356, Lynden, 12420
10 Stefan Czesak(13186) East Wenatchee, 13186, Leavenworth, 13597, Okanogan, 3044, Wenatchee, 1545
11 Diome Alcomendas(12899) Camas-Washougal, 2999, Goldendale, 7149, Vancouver, 4782, 12899
12 Donald Hall(3598) Auburn, 3598, Des Moines, 8079, Federal Way, 7528, 7908, Fife, 14162
13 Rodolfo Vital(7863) Everett, 763, 9617, Lake Stevens/Granite Falls, 13560, Marysville, 7863, Snohomish, 9664
14 Patrich DiJulio(11642) Bellevue, 4385, 8136, 10664, Mercer Island, 11642
15 Stephen Schweyen(16690) Seattle, 13794, 15338, 15538, 16690, Tukwila, 11253
16 Michael Taylor(9434) Bothell, 6686, Kirkland, 7642, 11408, Mill Creek, 9434, Monroe, 9910
17 Edward Thornbrugh(10543) Grandview, 2103, Granger, 14926, Prosser, 10543, Toppenish, 1699
18 Robert Heacock(4196) Otis Orchards, 11611, Spokane, 4196, Spokane Valley, 8201, 8266
19 Ralph Byars(3361) Anacortes, 3611, Langley, 11357, Oak Harbor, 3361
20 Gregory Loberg(11134) Nine Mile Falls, 16184, Spokane, 8137, 11134, 14394, 15968
21 Ivan Irizarry(14046) Edmonds, 12591, Lynnwood, 5816, Mountlake Terrace, 9605, Woodinville, 14046
22 Abundeo Reponte(13238) Tacoma, 809, 13238, 15462, 16667, Yelm, 17152
23 James Chambers(9833) Duvall, 11906, Issaquah, 7907, Redmond, 8102, Sammamish, 9833, Seattle, 15721, Snoqualmie, 16186
24 James Fryxell(8455) Port Angeles, 2260, Port Townsend, 10532, Sequim, 8455
25 Phillip Marceau(2763) Kelso-Castle Rock, 12786, Longview, 2763, Woodland, 11252
26 Romulo Ramos(14852) Seattle, 5177, 11085, 14852, Shoreline, 11217, 14689
27 Dennis Thueringer(13374) Black Diamond, 11736, Covington, 11780, Kent, 8150, Renton, 3645, 13374
28 Alan Kempen(6706) Belfair, 12002, Gig Harbor, 9238, Port Orchard, 6706
29 To Be Announced(1401) Ellensburg, 1401, Ephrata, 3153, Moses Lake, 4367
30 Dana Smith(16176) Aberdeen, 1449, Elma, 16176, Hoquiam, 1674, Ocean Shores, 15689, Raymond, 1606
31 Gary Cloninger(8476) Arlington, 8015, Burlington, 9941, Camano-Stanwood, 8476, Mt. Vernon, 2126, Sedro Woolley, 8672
32 Scott Charleboix(8872) Chewelah, 2155, Colbert, 8872, Colville, 12273, Deer Park, 9721, Newport, 14268, Spokane, 8398, 9237
33 Paul Morel(12175) Burien, 5495, 13462, Seattle, 8437, 12175
34 Russell Cantonwine(10652) Joint Base Lewis-McChord, 10652, Lakewood, 4322, 11762, Tacoma, 12483
35 Daniel Herrera(1327) Battle Ground, 7117, Vancouver, 1327, 12983, 15730
Email webmaster@kofc-wa.org