Sign In


 

Create an Account
Forgot your password?


Quick Links:    Current State Bulletin  -   Calendar of Events  -   Search for a Council  -   Find your District Deputy  -   Search for an Assembly  -   Columbus Charities  -   Country Store  

State of Washington District Deputies 2016-2017
District Name Assigned Councils Email
1 Henry Rathbun(676) Seattle, 676, 8311, 12889, 13606, 13761, 13834
2 Anthony Farrell(12251) Bainbridge Is, 12251, Bremerton, 1379, 11789, Poulsbo, 8297, Silverdale, 13395
3 James Plowden(9637) Buckley, 9637, Enumclaw, 13364, Puyallup, 1629, 11948, Spanaway, 6806, Sumner/Orting, 15136
4 Michael Colosi(1643) Centralia, 1758, Chehalis, 1550, Lacey, 16361, Olympia, 1643
5 Thomas Holm(9145) Cheney, 9145, Spokane, 683, 12583, 14922, 15143
6 Bret Fleming(6097) Cle Elum, 15684, Moxee, 2303, Selah, 8768, Yakima, 894, 6097, 8294
7 Robert Olson(11478) Eltopia-Connell, 11478, Kennewick, 8179, 10653, Pasco, 1620, Richland, 3307, Walla Walla, 766
8 Allen Farrand(7360) Clarkston, 3455, Colfax, 1488, Colton, 1565, Pomeroy, 1460, Pullman, 7360, Uniontown, 1823
9 Kevin Schmid(829) Bellingham, 829, Ferndale, 7356, Lynden, 12420
10 Not Assigned East Wenatchee, 13186, Leavenworth, 13597, Okanogan, 3044, Wenatchee, 1545
10 Anthony Hillock(13597) East Wenatchee, 13186, Leavenworth, 13597, Okanogan, 3044, Wenatchee, 1545
11 Steven Henderson(12899) Camas-Washougal, 2999, Goldendale, 7149, Vancouver, 4782, 12899
12 Donald Hall(3598) Auburn, 3598, Des Moines, 8079, Federal Way, 7528, 7908, Fife, 14162
13 Daniel Pradera(7863) Everett, 763, 9617, Granite Falls, 13560, Marysville, 7863, Snohomish, 9664
14 Paul Robertson(11642) Bellevue, 4385, 8136, 10664, Mercer Island, 11642
15 Stephen Schweyen(16690) Seattle, 13794, 15338, 15538, 15838, 16690, Tukwila, 11253
16 James Riddell(6686) Bothell, 6686, Kirkland, 7642, 11408, Mill Creek, 9434, Monroe, 9910
17 Steven Snell(1699) Grandview, 2103, Granger, 14926, Prosser, 10543, Toppenish, 1699
18 Brad Smith(8201) Otis Orchards, 11611, Spokane, 4196, 8201, 8266
19 Robert Di Girolamo(11357) Anacortes, 3611, Coupeville, 13422, Langley, 11357, Oak Harbor, 3361
20 Gregory Loberg(8137) Nine Mile Falls, 16184, Spokane, 8137, 11134, 13831, 15968
21 Arthur Rodriguez(14046) Edmonds, 12591, Lynnwood, 5816, Mountlake Terrace, 9605, Woodinville, 14046
22 Abundeo Reponte(13238) Tacoma, 809, 12483, 13238, 16667
23 Timothy Dunn(7907) Duvall, 11906, Issaquah, 7907, Redmond, 8102, Sammamish, 9833, Seattle, 15721, Snoqualmie, 16186
24 Laurence O'Donnell(2260) Port Angeles, 2260, Port Townsend, 10532, Sequim, 8455
25 Phillip Marceau(2763) Kelso-Castle Rock, 12786, Longview, 2763, Woodland, 11252
26 Romulo Ramos(14852) Seattle, 5177, 11085, 14852, Shoreline, 11217, 14689
27 Darren Parsons(11780) Black Diamond, 11736, Covington, 11780, Kent, 8150, Renton, 3645, 13374
29 Alan Kempen(6706) Belfair, 12002, Gig Harbor, 9238, Port Orchard, 6706
30 Not Assigned Ellensburg, 1401, Ephrata, 3153, Moses Lake, 4367
31 Thomas LaCour(15689) Aberdeen, 1449, Elma, 16176, Hoquiam, 1674, Ocean Shores, 15689, Raymond, 1606
32 William Swartz(8672) Arlington, 8015, Burlington, 9941, Camano-Stanwood, 8476, Mt. Vernon, 2126, Sedro Woolley, 8672
33 Robert Watkins(8872) Chewelah, 2155, Colbert, 8872, Colville, 12273, Deer Park, 9721, Newport, 14268
33 Arthur Smalley(8872) Chewelah, 2155, Colbert, 8872, Colville, 12273, Deer Park, 9721, Newport, 14268
34 Gary Scheifley(12175) Burien, 5495, 13462, Seattle, 8437, 12175
35 Paul Swortz(4322) Joint Base Lewis-McChord, 10652, Lakewood, 4322, 11762, Tacoma, 15462
36 Gerald Zsenyuk(12983) Battle Ground, 7117, Vancouver, 1327, 12983, 15730
Email webmaster@kofc-wa.org